check mail

  Home » News & Announcements


News & Announcements

List of Successful Examinees for Engr. Demetrio A. Quirino, Jr. Scholarship Grant SY 2014-2015

NAME HIGH SCHOOL
ACCAD, JOSHUA NAVARRETE PATEROS CATHOLIC SCHOOL/PATEROS
AGUILAR, MYCOLE CLYDE LAYA CARMONA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
ALAYON, YATREN VICTORINO STA. ELENA HIGH SCHOOL/MARIKINA CITY
ARUTA, ADRIAN GEROME OCAN CAVITE STATE UNIVERSITY/CAVITE
ATENTAR, JAN RONELLE SANCHO MONTESSORI DE SAGRADA FAMILIA
BALUETA, FATIMA DANICAR JAMA ANTIPOLO IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL/ANTIPOLO CITY
CAÑETE, LORELIE DELCANO LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL
CANTORIA, JOHN PABLO IV VALDEZ LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL - PASIG CITY
CASTRO, JUNITH DONIO CAMP GEN. EMILIO AGUINALDO HS/QUEZON CITY
CORTADO III, ALEJO ECALNEA LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL - PASIG CITY
CULALA, MARK CHRISTIAN REYES MYSTICAL ROSE SCHOOL OF BULACAN/STA.MARIA, BULACAN
DAWANG, JOANNE SIGUE SUMULONG MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL/ANTIPOLO CITY
DE PAZ, ZHARMINA SEVILLA MARIKINA SCIENCE HS/MARIKINA CITY
DIMARUCUT, JACINTH FAJARDO LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL - PASIG CITY
FERNANDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO COLLEGE OF SAINT ANTHONY BULACAN/CSJDM BULACAN
FERNANDO, C-JAY BERAÑA LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL
GARCIA, JAN MICHAEL ESPIRIDION JUAN SUMULONG MEMORIAL JUNIOR COLLEGE
GERONIMO, DEAN YARDLEY PACOY PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE/PASIG CITY
GONZALES, JAYZEL ANN VIBORA ROOSEVELT COLLEGE/RODRIGUEZ, RIZAL
GORDO, KATE DOLORICON JACINTO P. ELPA NHS/SURIGAO DEL SUR
IGNACIO, LOUDETTE BEATRIZ GARBO RAMON MAGSAYSAY (CUBAO) HIGH SCHOOL
JANER, JIMMUEL AMANTE ST. JOHN COLLEGES/CALAMBA, LAGUNA
LACAP, MICHELLE CASIA REGIONAL LEAD SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS IN ANGONO/ANGONO RIZAL
LIBROJO, ALYZZA MHARIE QUILENDERINO TAGUIG SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
LIPATA, JUDY ANN SEDILLO RIZAL HIGH SCHOOL
LUCAS, JEROME DELA CRUZ FRANCISCO P. FELIX MEM.NHS/CAINTA RIZAL
MALONZO, JOSHUA SANTOS ANTIPOLO FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL/ANTIPOLO CITY
MANALO, JHANE ARROYO LUCSUHIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
MANANSALA, JOHN REY FERNANDEZ SAN JOSE HIGH SCHOOL
MANUEL, ADRIAN LORENZO NUESTRA SRA. DE ARANZAZU PAROCHIAL SCH/SAN MATEO, RIZAL
MATEO, AVELYN FORCADILLA CULIAT HIGH SCHOOL/QUEZON CITY
MERANO, LORENZO KASIGLAHAN VILLAGE NHS/MONTALBAN RIZAL
PADILLA, LANCE BELIGANIO KALAYAAN NATIONAL HS/CALOOCAN CITY
PAMATIAN, QUEENIE DIAN BALLERA THERESIAN SCHOOL OF CAVITE
PASCUA, JOHN CARLO PARAÑAQUE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
PINEDA, AARON DABU SAINT PETER OF VERONA ACADEMY
RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL GABRIELLE DE GUZMAN SIENA COLLEGE
SABADO, JHUAN CARLOS JOSE LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL
SALINAS, VANESSA JOYCE PEREZ ROOSEVELT COLLEGE SAN MATEO/SAN MATEO RIZAL
SANCHEZ, CHLARISSE DIANNE CORTIGUERRA PASIG CITY SCIENCE HS/PASIG CITY
SANDOVAL JR. VICTOR NAVARRO QUIRINO HIGH SCHOOL/QUEZON CITY
SAPUNGAN, JASMIN JOIE ROLDAN SACRED HEART ACADEMY
SEVERINO, ADRIEL JUDE PILANDE MARIKINA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL/MARIKINA CITY
SOLANO, NICOLE ANGELA DALANON LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL
TAN, JOHN CHINO ANQUILO ST. BERNADETTE COLLEGE OF VALENZUELA - VALENZUELA CITY
USON, JAELA GARO MAYAMOT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL/ANTIPOLO CITY
VERBO, KATRINA JORRAINE VICENTE QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL/QUEZON CITY
VILLAMANGCA, FLOR DENISE CENERA RIZAL HIGH SCHOOL/PASIG CITY
VISPERAS, MARK ANTHONY TORRES PASIG CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL/PASIG CITY